Committees/Sub-Boards

COMMITTEES/SUB-BOARDS

Board of Review

Deanna Heminger....................................... Member

Tom Hays..................................................... Member

Glen Giannetti.............................................. Member

 

Brownfield Authority Board

Dan Hutchins.............................................. Chairman

Patt Bambrick................................................ Member

Joe Stepich..................................................... Member

Mary Tatter.................................................... Member

 

Watervliet Joint Fire Board

Patt Bambrick............................................ Chairman

Joe Stepich................................................... Member

 

Joint Townships Paw Paw Lake Committee

Joe Stepich................................................. Chairman

Mary Spessard.............................................. Member

Bob Wallace.................................................. Member

 

Library Board

Mary Tatter.................................................. Member

Don Young................................................... Member

 

Medic 1

Robert Koshar.............................................. Member

 

North Berrien Historical Board

Tom Scheid.................................................. Member

 

North Berrien Senior Center

Eva Baumeister........................................... Member

 

Paw Paw Lake Wastewater Treatment Plant Joint Board

Joe Stepich................................................. Chairman

Tom Scheid.................................................. Member

 

Planning Commssion

Kevin Schuhknecht..................................... Chairman

Duane Bodfish............................................... Member

Joseph Frontczak.......................................... Member

Joe Stepich.................................................... Member


Watervliet Business Association

Dan Hutchins............................................... Member

 

Zoning Board of Appeals

Carl Spessard............................................. Chairman

Bob Wallace................................................. Member

Al Bodfish.................................................... Member

Richard Hubona.......................................... Member